Thomas Meyerhoff

 

 

Name:

Ernst Thomas Meyerhoff

Nickname:

Tommi

Date of birth:

November 13, 1975 in Hamburg, Germany

Married:

with Sandra Meyerhoff since February 20, 2004

Location:

Hamburg, Germany

eMail:

thomas@meyerhoff.net

Homepage:

http://www.stoertebekers-blitze.de

ICQ:

120675506

 

Occupation:

toolmaker (eroder)

Hobbys:

Cars, Hanging around

Languages:

German und English