Massimiliano Meyerhoff

 

 

Name:

Massimiliano Meyerhoff

Nickname:

Max

Date of birth:

April 9, 1970 in Milan, Italy

Married:

with Emmanuelle Meyerhoff since September 16, 2000

Location:

Milan, Italy

eMail:

max@antar.com

 

Occupation:

manager

Hobbys:

scuba diving, kung fu

Languages:

Italian, English, French

Pets:

a cat