Christine Reidel

 

 

Name:

Maren Christine Reidel, née Meyerhoff

Nickname:

Dine

Date of birth:

April 26, 1978 in Hamburg, Germany

Married:

with Mark Reidel since April 9, 2003

Location:

Herford, Germany

eMail:

spamfilter@dine.reidel.info

Homepage:

http://www.kleines.fellschwein.de

ICQ:

42388320

 

Occupation:

housewife and mother

Hobbys:

Internet, Guinea pigs, Reading, Listening to music, Meeting friends and Playing games

Languages:

German, English, a little bit of Italian and Sign language

Pets:

four Guinea pigs (Raschka, Fridolin, Holly and Mona)